Division League Table and Results

Last updated 18 September 2018

(view all ladies / mixed divisions)
Premier Mens p w l rf ra pts Mens Div 1 p w l rf ra pts
Beeston Fields 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Beeston Fields 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bingham 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Bingham 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bingham 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Forest 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mansfield Oaktree 0 0 0 0 0 0
Forest 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mapperley Park 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Forest 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Naseeb 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mapperley Park 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 St Giles 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rolls Royce 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mens Div 2 p w l rf ra pts Mens Div 3 p w l rf ra pts
Boots 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Beeston Valley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Byron 0 0 0 0 0 0 Boots 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crusader 0 0 0 0 0 0 Carlton 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Leake 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Chilwell 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naseeb 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 David Lloyd Aspley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rolls Royce 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Forest 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southwell 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 St Giles 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mens Div 4 p w l rf ra pts Mens Div 5 p w l rf ra pts
Beeston Fields 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 Arboretum 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chilwell 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Arboretum 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mapperley Park 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 Beeston Valley 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rolls Royce 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 Boots 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southwell 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Carlton 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Giles 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 Radcliffe Knights 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unity 0 0 0 0 0 0 Rushcliffe Arena 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mens Div 6 p w l rf ra pts Mens Div 7 p w l rf ra pts
David Lloyd Aspley 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Arboretum 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Leake 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Beeston Valley 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Leake 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 David Lloyd Aspley 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mapperley Park 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 Redhill 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Redhill 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Safari Badminton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
University 0 0 0 0 0 0 St Giles 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Woodborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 Trent University 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mens Div 8 p w l rf ra pts
Beeston Braves 0 0 0 0 0 0
David Lloyd Aspley 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Handy Badminton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Handy Badminton 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radcliffe Knights 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rushcliffe Arena 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Safari Badminton 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

(view previous season)